Difference between revisions of "Grass - atom description"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Name || Type || Default value /<br>Obligatory || Description | ! Name || Type || Default value /<br>Obligatory || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |masque_0001 || masque || obligatory || Masque of ''0001' transition | + | |masque_0001 || masque || obligatory || Masque of ''0001'' transition |
|- | |- | ||
|masque || masque || obligatory || Surface masque. | |masque || masque || obligatory || Surface masque. | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 16 February 2021
General description
- Grass represent addition graphics which visualize irrigated tiles.
- Similar to Surface graphics it may (must) represent trnsition between different degree of irrigation.
Properties description
| Name | Type | Default value / Obligatory |
Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| masque_0001 | masque | obligatory | Masque of 0001 transition |
| masque | masque | obligatory | Surface masque. |
| transition_grid | atom[Grid] | null | Transition Grid of this Surface |
| transition_type | int | obligatory if transition_grid set |
Transition type between grid and transition_grid |
| grass | vec_1D[atom[Grass]] | empty vec | Grass representation atom. |
| grass_ending | vec_1D[atom[Grass]] | empty vec | Grass ending representation atom. |
